Eine Fremdsprache auf der Primarstufe


Definitives Schlussresultat (09:02 Uhr)
  Ja Nein Anteil Ja Stimmbeteiligung
Adligenswil857132539.28%57.35%
Buchrain732114139.08%48.49%
Dierikon15625737.77%43.20%
Ebikon1481234838.68%44.80%
Gisikon18526541.11%54.08%
Greppen15122540.16%56.49%
Honau718645.22%52.86%
Horw2068310040.02%54.62%
Kriens3876551141.29%51.85%
Malters1089134244.80%48.32%
Meggen1088192636.10%60.59%
Meierskappel15225737.16%47.51%
Root49070740.94%41.99%
Schwarzenberg33331351.55%52.04%
Udligenswil32954137.82%55.89%
Vitznau19530638.92%57.27%
Weggis69496241.91%58.24%
 
Total Wahlkreis Luzern-Land139472061240.36%51.76%